Staub Oval Roasting Dish, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1302323

STAUB Staub oval oven dish cast iron 24 cm Cherry

Staub Oval Roasting Dish, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1302323

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 24 cm oval Cast iron Oven dish black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Staub Oval Roasting Dish, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1302323

£101.15
Free Delivery
Staub Oval Roasting Dish, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1302323

Cheapest offer

Black enamelled cast iron oval oven dish, ideal for one-pot dishes and gratins Ideal for cooking potaotes, fish or vegetables Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials Made by STAUB in France
£99.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£182.88
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11033107
£250.86
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 23 cm, White Truffel, 40501-421 / 11023107
£155.69
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub oval cast iron baking dish with lid 23 cm Black
£80.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery