Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Black 18cm

Used Offers from

Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Black 18cm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£200.00

STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 1.7 L Black

in stock
£208.00
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 18 cm round Cast iron Cocotte black

2-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 1 L Black
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Cocotte Single pan
£82.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Black 18cm

Cheapest offer

Staub cast-iron casserole dish100% ironRound silhouette, branded lid, handle at center lid, handle at each side, all-over glaze finishHand wash
£200.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/