STAUB Staub frying spatula 31 cm

Used Offers from

Staub - Turner Silicone / Acacia Wood 31 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£17.30
Delivery from £9.00

STAUB Staub frying spatula 31 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.30
Delivery from £9.90

Staub 31 cm Silicone Turner

2-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Staub Branded Silicone and Wood Turner 31cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

STAUB Acacia Wood Spatula 31 cm Black

In stock
£27.06
Delivery from £8.09

Similar products

STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron frying pan black Ø28 cm Brass handle
£195.30
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron frying pan black Ø28 cm Steel handle
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub mini frying pan cast iron 0.15 L Black
Delivery from £9.90
Staub > Staub - Frying pans
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub frying spatula 31 cm

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub frying spatula 31 cm
£17.30
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)