STAUB Staub New White Truffle saucer oval 25 cm

Used Offers from

Staub - New White Truffle Saucer Oblong - White

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£19.30
Delivery from £9.00

STAUB Staub New White Truffle saucer oval 25 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£19.30
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Dining Line 25 cm ceramic Plate white truffle

2-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

STAUB Staub pumpkin casserole dish stoneware 0,47 l Cinnamon
Delivery from £9.90
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle bowl 60 cl
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£254.42
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub > Staub - Chistera Saute Pans
£164.79
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle saucer oval 25 cm

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub New White Truffle saucer oval 25 cm
£19.30
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)