STAUB Staub oval oven dish cast iron 24 cm Cherry

Used Offers from

STAUB Staub oval oven dish cast iron 24 cm Cherry

Cheapest Price
in stock
£94.99
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Oval Roasting Dish, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1302323

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 24 cm oval Cast iron Oven dish black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub oval baking dish cast iron 15 cm Black
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 1 L Black
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£185.48
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub oval oven dish cast iron 24 cm Cherry

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub oval oven dish cast iron 24 cm Cherry
£94.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)