Staub Specialities 12 cm round Cast iron Oven dish graphite-grey

STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø12 cm Graphite gray

STAUB Mini Round Serving Dish, 12 cm, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 12 cm round Cast iron Oven dish graphite-grey

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95
Staub Specialities 12 cm round Cast iron Oven dish graphite-grey

Cheapest offer

Ideal for preparing and serving in portions. Serving originally and individually. Stackable. Easy-care and easy to clean. Suitable for all types of hobs, incl. induction, can also be used in the oven/grill
£49.95
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/

Similar products

Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, black, 40508-386
£257.65
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Round Casserole Dish Truffle White Size 26 cm
£190.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 20 cm, black, 40509-487 / 1102025
£155.69
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00