STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø20 cm Graphite gray

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£54.00
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Specialities 20 cm round Cast iron Oven dish graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Staub 1302018 Round Roasting Dish, 16 cm, Graphite Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø20 cm Graphite gray

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø20 cm Graphite gray
£54.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, black, 40508-386
£257.65
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 40509-420-0 Cast Iron Tea Pot, Graphite Grey
£193.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Round Casserole Dish Truffle White Size 26 cm
£190.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Oven dish Round 16cm Black
£33.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£189.67
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00