STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

Stealth Gaming Headset STEALTH C6-100 Over-Ear, Flexible Mic, 3.5mm Jack, Red & Blue

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stealth C6-100 Gaming Headset for Switch, XBOX, PS4/PS5, PC - Blue/Red

2 to 4 days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stealth Gaming C6-100 Gaming Headset for Switch, XBOX, PS4/PS5, PC - Neon Blue/Red Clear

2-5 working days
£18.00

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

£29.99
Free Delivery
STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Blue/Red)

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PLATFORM COMPATIBLE: Perfect for all platforms! Compatible with XBOX One*, XBOX Series X/S, PS4, PS5, Nintendo Switch, PC**, Mobile and Tablet via 3.5mm jack connection. POWERFUL SOUND: Premium 40mm Speaker Drivers provide excellent sound quality with a versatile range and omnidirectional sound, providing a high quality immersive gaming experience. The C6-100 is designed to enhance your gaming experience whatever your platform. Featuring 40mm Speaker Drivers, Soft Foam Cushioning, Tilt & Twist Ear Cups and an in-line Mic with Game/Chat Volume Control and mute., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STEALTH Gaming Light Up Charging Headset Stand - Glow Black, USB Powered, Compatible with Most Headsets.
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stealth Multiformat Gaming Headset Stand - Black
£1.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
STEALTH Gaming Headset Stand With Base - Black, Compatible with most Headsets, Keeps your Game or Work Station Tidy
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99