STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE 7X16 5X165.10 BRONZE MATT TNO

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I 7X16 5X165.10 3WP

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE 7X16 5X165.10 BRONZE MATT TNO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE 7X16 5X165.10 BRONZE MATT T2F

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE 7X16 5X165.10 BRONZE MATT CVQ

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

4 Dotz Dakar bronze wheels 7.0Jx16 5x165.1 for Land Rover Defender Discovery Ran

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£590.53
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE 7X16 5X165.10 BRONZE MATT TNO

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 8 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: RANGE ROVER / Manufacturer Part Number: ORPTRA08 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 165 mm / Wheel Width: 7 / Model Wheel: DAKAR BRONZE / Color Wheel: BRONZE MATT / Colour: Gold
£141.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery