STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR TOYOTA 4RUNNER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT F

Dotz Wheels Steel Wheel Dakar 4x4 7x16 6x139.7 Bronze Matt for Mazda BT-50 1HH

Used Offers from

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR TOYOTA 4RUNNER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR CHEVROLET KORANDO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MAT

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR SSANGYONG MUSSO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO V20 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR SSANGYONG REXTON I SERIE 7X16 6X139.7 BRO

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT G16

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MAZDA B-2500 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT UUK

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MITSUBISHI L 200 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR MITSUBISHI L200 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£143.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR JEEP CHEROKEE 7X16 5X114.3 SILVER 1AD
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR OPEL FRONTERA 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 9W7
£143.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dotz Wheels Steel Wheel Dakar Dark for Opel Campo 7x16 6x139.7 Black VZ4
£143.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£145.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI 7X15 5X139.7 SILVER OIJ
£142.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4X4 DAKAR BRONZE FOR TOYOTA 4RUNNER 7X16 6X139.7 BRONZE MATT F

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 13 / Manufacturer Part Number: ORPDRA13 / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / Model Wheel: DAKAR BRONZE / Wheel Material: Steel / Color Wheel: BRONZE MATT / Colour: Gold / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 6 / Brand Car: TOYOTA / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 7
£143.00
ebay.co.uk