STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO MONTERO SPORT 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR OPEL FRONTERA 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 9W7

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO MONTERO SPORT 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR OPEL MONTEREY 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER LK7

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI L 200 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 56A

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR OPEL FRONTERA 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 9U1

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR HYUNDAI GALLOPER 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER IXV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER BSY

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR SSANGYONG KORANDO 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 4DQ

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR HYUNDAI TERRACAN 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 0N6

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO V20 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 9D0

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO MONTERO SPORT 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 13 / Centre Bore: 110 mm / Wheel Style: 8 Spoke / Manufacturer Part Number: ORPDS / UPC: 4026569312213 / MPN: 4ORPDS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1062982466 / Superseded Part Number: ORPDS / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR SSANGYONG MUSSO 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER DPE / Reference OE/OEM Number: ORPDS / Wheel Material: Steel / Model Wheel: DAKAR / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 6 / EAN: 4026569312213 / GTIN: 4026569312213 / Brand Car: MITSUBISHI / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Lacquered / Wheel Width: 7
£141.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery