STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK 0XB

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK XIT

Used Offers from

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK 0XB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK BW4

Cheapest Total Price
£140.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK 0SE

Cheapest Total Price
£140.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK UOJ

Cheapest Total Price
£140.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK JKF

Cheapest Total Price
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR JEEP CHEROKEE 7X16 5X114.3 SILVER 1AD
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR OPEL FRONTERA 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 9W7
£143.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dotz Wheels Steel Wheel Dakar Dark for Opel Campo 7x16 6x139.7 Black VZ4
£143.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£145.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI 7X15 5X139.7 SILVER OIJ
£142.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 6X15 5X139.7 ET NULL BLACK 0XB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: ORKNB / UPC: 4026569311964 / MPN: 4ORKNB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1963037894 / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: DAKAR DARK / Wheel Material: Steel / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569311964 / GTIN: 4026569311964 / Brand Car: DAIHATSU / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6
£140.00
ebay.co.uk