STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 7X16 5X165 BLACK AT7

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR RANGE ROVER RANGE ROVER I SERIE 7X16 5X165 DKP

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 7X16 5X165 BLACK AT7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 7X16 5X165 BLACK MJO

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 7X16 5X165 BLACK EJA

Cheapest Total Price
£141.00
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK 7X16 5X165 BLACK AT7

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 8 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: RANGE ROVER / Manufacturer Part Number: ORPTB / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 165 mm / Wheel Width: 7 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Model Wheel: DAKAR DARK / Colour: Black
£141.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery