STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER NVT

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ Dakar FOR FORD 7x16 6x139.7 SILVER B51

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER NVT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR FORD RANGER RAPTOR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 80C

Cheapest Total Price
£152.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 7P1

Cheapest Total Price
£152.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER 2AN

Cheapest Total Price
£152.00
Free Delivery

4 Dotz Dakar wheels 7.0Jx16 6x139.7 for Volkswagen Amarok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£590.53
Free Delivery

4 Dotz Dakar wheels 7.0Jx16 6x139.7 for Ford Ranger

£590.53
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR 7X16 6X139.7 SILVER NVT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 24 / Number of Studs: 6 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: O3RPDS24 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / Wheel Width: 7 / Color Wheel: SILVER / Model Wheel: DAKAR / Colour: Silver
£152.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery