SteelSeries KontrolFreek FPS Dual-Height PlayStation Thumbsticks Galax
SteelSeries KontrolFr PS Dual-Height PlayStation Thumbsticks Galax
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£16.49
Delivery from £5.48
Fps Galaxy Black Kit Ps5 NEW
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £10.19
KontrolFreek Clutch for Playstation 5, PS5 and Playstation 4, PS4 Controller, Performance Thumbsticks, 2 Low-Rise Concave, Black & White
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and Playstation 5 (PS5) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
£13.67
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Battle Royale Nightfall Performance Thumbsticks for Playstation 4 and Playstation 5 | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Convex | Black
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Frenzy PS5 PS4 Thumbsticks Purple Black 4 Prong
£10.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4, PS4 and Playstation 5, PS5 Controller, Performance Thumbsticks, 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise, Red/white
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Battle Royal Nightfall for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Convex (Domed) | Black
£18.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy Crystal for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | Crystal
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek Call of Duty: Warzone Performance Thumbsticks for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | 2 High-Rise, Hybrid| Blue/Gray
£21.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Similar products
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P for PlayStation - PS5 Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio + KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy Black for PlayStation (PS4/PS5 Controller) Performance Thumbsticks
£55.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1X Xbox Series X/S Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio + KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy Black for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller - Performance Thumbsticks
£47.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7X Wireless Xbox Series X/S Gaming Headset - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 38H Battery + KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy Black for Xbox Controller - Performance Thumbsticks
£164.27
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Nightfall - PS5/PS4 (4 Prong) Keycap, Black, Plastic, Compatible with Gaming Console
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - 60H Battery + KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy Black for PlayStation (PS4/PS5 Controller) Performance Thumbsticks
£107.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49