Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Steiff 'Hedwig' Owl - Harry Potter plush collectable - 024214

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hedwig Owl Harry Potter 21cm EAN 024214 White soft toy plush New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Steiff Hedwig From Harry Potter Owl 024214 Brand New In Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214

In stock
£38.90
Delivery from £4.21

Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214

£39.32
Free Delivery

Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Steiff 024214 Hedwig Owl Plush Soft Toy Harry Potter Snowy Owl

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff Annual 2026 Year Cosy Bear
£49.31
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff DC Superman Teddy Bear
£38.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Disney Originals Mickey Mouse
£33.48
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 024559 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo, light, Lightblue
£32.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. CUDDLY MAGIC: Hedwig, Harry Potter’s faithful snowy owl, enchants with her expressive eyes, cuddly plush and lots of character. Magically realistic and an absolute must-have for Harry Potter fans! SIZE & CARE: The plush owl is 21 cm tall. She was lovingly made by hand, which means she is unique. She is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the feet and buttocks ensures a firm hold, so Hedwig stands securely and unfolds her magical effect. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£30.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.