Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

Used Offers from

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.40
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Original Cuddly Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 113437

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear, Premium Teddy Bear Stuffed Animal, Teddy Bear Toys, Stuffed Teddy Bear, Teddy Bear Plush, Cute Plushies, Plushy Toy for Girl

2-3 days
£42.66
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

£42.90
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

In stock
£46.48
Free Delivery

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear, Plush Soft Toy, Grey

1-3 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.00

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

In stock
£48.80
Delivery from £4.90

Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear 38cm

£48.80

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff Annual 2026 Year Cosy Bear
£49.31
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Disney Originals Mickey Mouse
£33.55
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 024559 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo, light, Lightblue
£32.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff 024542 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Balu, bluegre, 31 cm, Aegean Blue
£31.40
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.45
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Grey, 38

Cheapest offer

Best friend: the plush teddy bear Honey is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. With its cute appearance, it will make any child smile Soft and cuddly: fabric bear honey enchants all with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Easy to fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages Dimensions: with a total length of 38 cm, the small cuddly bear is the ideal companion for everyday life. It's ready for any adventure Only the best is good enough for children: our teddy bears impress with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. Our teddy bears are friends for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
£38.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk