Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day

In stock
£21.40
Delivery from £3.79

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18cm Steiff Carrier Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny - 18cm - 080463

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff 080463 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Bunny Small Grey Plush

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £5.49

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends 18cm Light Grey Hoppie Rabbit

£22.55
Free Delivery

Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit 18Cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

£22.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff Annual 2026 Year Cosy Bear
£49.31
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Disney Originals Mickey Mouse
£33.55
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 024559 Disney Soft Cuddly Friends Dumbo, light, Lightblue
£32.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff 60304 Soft Cuddly Friends Brownie monkey, Sesame, 30cm
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day

Cheapest offer

Best friend: the small soft cuddly friends Hoppie rabbit is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. With its cute appearance and fun floppy ears, it will bring a smile to any child's face. The long ears are ideal for learning to grip. Soft and cuddly: Bunny Hoppie enchants everyone with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Simply fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages. Dimensions: with a total length of 18 cm, the small plush rabbit is the ideal companion for everyday use. He is ready for any adventure with you. Only the best is enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. Our plush toys are the friends for life., Manufacturer: Steiff
£20.75
amazon.co.uk