Steinel Glue Gun GlueMatic 3011 Set, incl. Hot Melt Glue Sticks 11 mm, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.86
Delivery from £19.21
Steinel Glue Gun GlueMatic 3011 Set, incl. Hot Melt Glue Sticks 11 mm, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Glue Gun Gluematic 3011 With Case, Incl. 11 mm Glue Sticks
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel Glue Gun GlueMatic 3011 Set, incl. Hot Melt Glue Sticks 11 mm, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery
gluematic 3010 hot glue gun in case ST085360
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.16
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Steinel GlueMatic 1007-LT,Low Temperature Mini Glue Gun, incl. 20x Glue Sticks 7 mm, Low Heat Glue Gun, 1.5 m Cable, for Crafting, Decorating
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steinel MOBILEGLUE 3011 18v PowerForAll Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case
£69.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Battery Glue Gun Set, Includes 2.5 Ah PFA Battery, 11 mm Cordless Hot Glue Gun, 2 Temperature Levels
£129.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel 085384 MobileGlue 5011 18v Glue Gun Inc 1x 2.0Ah CAS Battery
£185.09
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel GlueMatic 1011 Glue Gun, Including 11 mm Hot Melt Glue Sticks, 2 m Cable, Ideal for Repairs and DIY
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49