Steinel Is 240 Duo Black - Motion Detector with 240° Angle of Coverage and Max. 12 M Range, Infrared Motion Detector For Indoor And Outdoor Use, Incl. Corner Wall Mount, 602710
Steinel Is 240 Duo Black - Motion Detector with 240° Angle of Coverage and Max. 12 M Range, Infrared Motion Detector For Indoor And Outdoor Use, In orner Wall Mount, 602710
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Is 240 Black Motion Sensor Adjustable Motion Detector For Corners 1000 W
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel Is 240 Duo Black - Motion Detector with 240° Angle of Coverage and Max. 12 M Range, Infrared Motion Detector For Indoor And Outdoor Use, In orner Wall Mount, 602710
£76.20
Free Delivery
Steinel IS 240-DUO PIR Motion Detector Black IP54 Wall-Mounted
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Free Delivery
Steinel 602710 IS 240-DUO PIR Motion Detector Black IP54 Wall-Mounted
Unknown
£82.52
Steinel Is 240 Duo Black - Motion Detector with 240° Angle of Coverage and Max. 12 M Range, Infrared Motion Detector For Indoor And Outdoor Use, In orner Wall Mount, 602710
In stock
£83.52
Delivery from £19.99
Steinel Is 240 Duo Black - Motion Detector with 240° Angle of Coverage and Max. 12 M Range, Infrared Motion Detector For Indoor And Outdoor Use, In orner Wall Mount, 602710
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £9.00
INFRARED MOTION DETECTOR + 2 PYRO BLACK - STEINEL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.39
Free Delivery
Czujnik ruchu i zmierzchu 12 metrów 1000W 230-240V 50Hz IP54 czarny IS 240 DUO C
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Delivery from £19.99
1 Variants from £45.28
Steinel Motion Detector IS 240 DUO White - 240° Coverage Indoor & Outdoor Motion Sensor w/ 12 m Range - Wall Mounted Infrared Motion Sensor
£45.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel Motion Detector IS 240 DUO White - 240° Coverage Indoor & Outdoor Motion Sensor w/ 12 m Range - Wall Mounted Infrared Motion Sensor
£45.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel L 240 S Anthracite Led Wall Light Stainless Steel Trim Adjustable Pir Motion Sensor Impact Resistant
£114.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED PRO 240 White, 19.3 W Floodlight, 3000 K Warm White, 2124 lm Brightness
£125.55
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Motion Sensor is 2180 ECO Black, 180°/12 m PIR Sensor, 350 W LED Switching Load, Wall Sensor, Anti-Creep Protection
£46.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel XLED PRO 240 LED Spotlight Anthracite, 19.3 W Floodlight, 3000 K Warm White, 2124 lm Brightness
£160.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99