Steinel L 240 S Anthracite Led Wall Light Stainless Steel Trim Adjustable Pir Motion Sensor Impact Resistant
Steinel Outdoor Wall light L 240 S anthracite, 9.3 W, LED wall lamp, warm white, 180° motion detector, 10 m range
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.61
Free Delivery
Steinel L 240 S Anthracite Led Wall Light Stainless Steel Trim Adjustable Pir Motion Sensor Impact Resistant
1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Facade lamp with motion detector surface mounting 056506
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.43
Delivery from £13.00
Product Information
Other features
| Weatherproof | Yes |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 305 mm |
| Depth | 81 mm |
| Width | 165 mm |
Lamps
| Light colour | Warm white |
| Total power | 9.3 W |
| Bulb type | LED |
| Bulb(s) included | Yes |
| Luminous flux | 946 lm |
| Colour temperature | 3000 K |
| Colour temperature (min) | 3000 K |
Design
| Integrated sensors | Motion sensor |
| Suitable for outdoor areas | Entrance |
| Mounting type | Wall mounting |
| International Protection (IP) code | IP44 |
| Product colour | Anthracite |
| Type | Outdoor wall lighting |
| Housing material | Stainless steel |
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £126.29
Steinel LED Outdoor Light L 240 S Stainless Steel, 9.3 W, LED Wall Lamp, Warm White, 180° Motion Detector, 10 m Range
£126.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel L 115 S white - Sensor-switched outdoor light with crystal glass, 240° motion detector, max. 12m reach, max. 60W
£59.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel LED Outdoor Light L 240 S Stainless Steel, 9.3 W, LED Wall Lamp, Warm White, 180° Motion Detector, 10 m Range
£126.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Outdoor Sensor Light Anthracite Garden Motion Security LED Wall Lamp
£55.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 260 S, Stainless Steel, Sensor switched, 240° motion detector, incl. LED Bulb
£109.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HM1620 S Electric Hot Air Blower 1.6kW 240L/min@1.450L/min@2 STEINEL
£89.76
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99