Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set

Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set, Stainless Steel, Silver

Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Three Tier Steamer Set, Silver, 24 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Premium 24Cm 3 Tier Steamer Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Steamers, 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set, Silver

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set, Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock
£121.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stellar 7000 24cm Casserole
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stellar 1000 Classic 24cm Casserole
£84.95
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Stellar Deep Pie Tin, Carbon Steel, Dishwasher Safe, 24cm x 24cm x 3cm - 5 Year Non-Stick Warranty
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stellar Rocktanium, 24cm Saute Pan, Non-Stick, Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set

Cheapest offer

The Stellar 24cm 3 Tier Steamer Set has 4 interchangeable pieces that can be used in any configuration - 2 steamer tiers, base pan, and a vented glass lid. This steamer is suitable for all hob types including induction and has efficient thermic bases for even heat distribution. Premium stainless steel with branded cast stainless steel handles and a vented glass lid to prevent over boiling. Dishwasher and oven safe 240°C. Dimensions: 34(H) x 24(W) x 29(L) cm. Base diameter: 22cm. Supplied with a Stellar lifetime guarantee.
£109.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)