Stellar 7000 Stainless Steel 24Cm Casserole

Stellar Casserole Pan - 7000 Profile range, 24cm, Steel, Induction Compatible

Stellar 7000 Stainless Steel 24Cm Casserole

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£64.80
Delivery from £6.00

Stellar Casserole Pan - 7000 Profile range, 24cm, Steel, Induction Compatible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Profile Stainless Steel Casserole with Lid 24cm, 3.7L Induction Ready, Oven Safe, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Stellar Profile Stainless Steel Casserole with Lid 24cm, 3.7L Induction Ready, Oven Safe, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£82.50
Free Delivery
Stellar 7000 Stainless Steel 24Cm Casserole

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 3.7L.Straight sided cookware - elegant and efficient.Thick 'hot-forged' base ensures even heat distribution on ALL hob types including induction.Premium mirror polished 18/10 stainless steel with cast stainless steel handles.Useful internal measuring guides.Dishwasher and oven safe.Stellar lifetime pan guarantee.
£64.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)