d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 67,5 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive

Sticky Back Plastic Mirror One Way Glass Film 1.5mtr x 67.5cm Like Fablon Window

d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 67,5 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.87
Free Delivery

Mirror Window Film Privacy Tint Reflective One Way Self Adhesive 67.5cm x1.5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
GBP 17.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

67.5cmX 1.5m TINTED MIRROR PRIVACY WINDOW STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE FILM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 67,5 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.32
Free Delivery

Window Film Mirror Privacy Tint Reflective One Way Self Adhesive 90cm x1.5m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 67,5 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£29.46
Delivery from £7.16
d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 67,5 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive

Cheapest offer

PRIVACY: The window film is opaque, providing privacy from the outside during the day, while still allowing clear visibility from the inside MAXIMUM UV PROTECTION: The reflective film blocks up to 99% of harmful UV rays (and 95% of heat), helping protect your furniture and interiors from fading LESS GLARE: The mirrored surface of the film reduces glare and improves visual comfort EASY INSTALLATION: Thanks to its self-adhesive backing, the film can be applied effortlessly and bubble-free to windows and other smooth surfaces VERSATILE USE: Ideal for windows, glass doors, and more - perfect for privacy, heat protection, and modern design. Usable as mirror film, one-way mirror film, or privacy film
£14.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

D-C-Fix White/grey Marble (5312) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)15M (W)90Cm
£11.26
GBP 11.26 / m
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Glossy Marble Brown White Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic 3m x 90cm
£26.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery