Stokke Clikk Travel Bag - Portable High Chair Accessory for Travel & Storage - Hands-Free Carry Handle, Protective Leg Pockets, Machine Washable, Dark Grey

Stokke Clikk HighChair Travel Bag - Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Stokke Clikk Travel Bag - Portable High Chair Accessory for Travel & Storage - Hands-Free Carry Handle, Protective Leg Pockets, Machine Washable, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.80
Delivery from £25.00

Stokke Clikk Travel Bag - Portable High Chair Accessory for Travel & Storage - Hands-Free Carry Handle, Protective Leg Pockets, Machine Washable, Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.00
Free Delivery

Stokke® Clikk™ Travel Bag Dark Grey Dark Grey

2-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £12.90

Stokke Clikk Travel Bag - Portable High Chair Accessory for Travel & Storage - Hands-Free Carry Handle, Protective Leg Pockets, Machine Washable, Dark Grey

In stock
£47.61
Free Delivery

Stokke Clikk Travel Bag - Portable High Chair Accessory for Travel & Storage - Hands-Free Carry Handle, Protective Leg Pockets, Machine Washable, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

MADE FOR TRAVEL & STORAGE - Take your Stokke Clikk High Chair with you wherever family life goes. This portable high chair travel bag keeps everything protected and ready for journeys or storage at home. CONVENIENT TO CARRY - Designed with a hands-free carry handle, this travel friendly baby high chair bag makes it easier to move your Clikk High Chair around the home, on trips or between family visits. EASILY ORGANIZED - Stores all high chair parts neatly together, with separate pockets for the legs so nothing gets lost. A practical high chair accessory for travel days and everyday storage. EASY TO USE - A large zipper gives easy access when packing or unpacking, while the high-quality PFC-free material helps keep your high chair protected on the move. EASY TO CLEAN - Made for real family life, the bag is easy to clean and machine washable at 40°C, helping keep your baby high chair travel setup fresh between journeys.
£21.80
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk