StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Box 10 Pack - Size: 40 x 33 x 25cm - Brown - Wilko

StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Boxes with Lids | Pack of 10 | 33L Recyclable Cardboard Boxes for Home, Office & Moving House | Easy to Assemble, Stackable & Durable | FSC Certified & Eco-Friendly | H 26

StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Box 10 Pack - Size: 40 x 33 x 25cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

StorePAK Archive Eco Cardboard Storage Boxes Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Boxes with Lids | Pack of 10 | 33L Recyclable Cardboard Boxes for Home, Office & Moving House | Easy to Assemble, Stackable & Durable | FSC Certified & Eco-Friendly | H 26

In stock
£30.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 7) - 33 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 31 x W 33 x D 33 cm - MEDIUM
£20.00
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 10) - 33 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 31 x W 33 x D 33 cm - MEDIUM
£25.00
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Box 10 Pack - Size: 40 x 33 x 25cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Declutter and organise in style with this StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Box 10 Pack. The boxes provide a great solution for moving and storing personal belongings. It is a great space-saving storage solution as it can be stacked when full or folded flat when empty. They feature two built-in handles for comfortable lifting. Eco-friendly cardboard boxes manufactured from 100% recycled materials, which are fully recyclable. Dimensions: 40 x 33 x 25cm - 33 litre. Pack of 10.
£25.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)