StorePAK Heavy Duty Storage Boxes | Large Moving Boxes Pack of 5 | 107L Extra Strong Double Walled Cardboard Boxes for Packing & Moving House | Recyclable, Stackable & Reusable | H 540 x W 446 x D 446

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

StorePAK HD Large Folded Cardboard Storage Boxes - Set of 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

StorePAK Large Heavy Duty Storage Box 5 Pack - Size: 54 x 44.6 x 44.6cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

StorePAK Heavy Duty Large Storage Boxes / Strong Moving Box, 107 Litres - H540 x W446 x D446 mm (Pack of 10), Brown
£54.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storepak Bubble Wrap, (L)80M (W)0.5M (T)4mm
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
StorePAK 2PK Sofa Cover Bag for Moving, Storage or Transport - for up to 3-Seater Sofa Protector - Heavy Duty Furniture Storage Bag - Strong, Re-usable, Waterproof, Anti-dust Case
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StorePAK Heavy Duty Storage Boxes | Large Moving Boxes Pack of 5 | 107L Extra Strong Double Walled Cardboard Boxes for Packing & Moving House | Recyclable, Stackable & Reusable | H 540 x W 446 x D 446

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty & Durable - Made from double-thickness corrugated cardboard, these large-sized storage boxes provide superior strength for packing, moving, and archiving. 107L Capacity - Ideal for Home & Office Storage - Measuring H54 x W44.6 x D44.6cm, these sturdy boxes are perfect for storing documents, books, kitchenware, and household essentials. Stackable & Reusable - Designed for multiple uses, these boxes can be stacked safely without losing shape. They arrive flat-packed for easy storage and can be reassembled quickly. Eco-Friendly & FSC Certified - Manufactured in the UK from 100% recycled cardboard, using water-based inks for a sustainable, recyclable solution. Outer wrap contains a minimum of 30% recycled plastic. Easy to Carry & Assemble - Featuring integrated side handles, these archive boxes provide a comfortable grip, making them ideal for moving house, office storage, or shipping needs.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.