Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Stoves 60cm Double Oven Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A Rated, Cream

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411848 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Mini Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - Energy Efficient A

2-3 days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A Cream

3 to 12 days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves Richmond DX 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream

1-2 working days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £24.95

Stoves Richmond DX 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream 444411848

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,413.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stoves 444411999 Richmond Deluxe 60cm Induction Cooker - Twilight Blue
£1,399.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
DXMRARICH60DFCRM Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream
£949.00
Compare 5 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
70cm Spanish Paella Pan & 60cm Gas Burner Kit / Set with Braced Tripod
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / n/a
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves Richmond Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - 444411844 A
£999.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos La Valenciana 60cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / n/a
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Cheapest offer

Overview:4 zone induction hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenConventional electric second oven with grillAdjustable front feetHob:4 induction heat zonesRotary controlsSoft close cast aluminium lidMain oven:Multifunction electric ovenNet capacity 70 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostat13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost/proving, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat3 shelves5 shelf positionsAirFry traySteam & Infuse cooking systemHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorLeft hinged double glazed doorTop oven:Conventional electric oven with grillNet capacity 33 litresDual circuit variable grillFull width grill pan with handle3 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorDrop down solid doorDimensions: h900-930 x w598 x d600mmFuse rating: 32APlease note: this cooker must be registered with Stoves within 28 days of purchase to qu
£1,149.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.