Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Stoves 60cm Double Oven Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A Rated, Cream

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411848 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Mini Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - Energy Efficient A

2-3 days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A Cream

3 to 12 days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves Richmond DX 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream

1-2 working days
£1,249.00
Delivery from £24.95

Stoves Richmond DX 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream 444411848

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,413.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stoves 444411999 Richmond Deluxe 60cm Induction Cooker - Twilight Blue
£1,399.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
DXMRARICH60DFCRM Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream
£949.00
Compare 5 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
70cm Spanish Paella Pan & 60cm Gas Burner Kit / Set with Braced Tripod
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / n/a
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves Richmond Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - 444411844 A
£999.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos La Valenciana 60cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / n/a
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY CRM 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 11848 - CREAM

Cheapest offer

Overview:4 zone induction hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenConventional electric second oven with grillAdjustable front feetHob:4 induction heat zonesRotary controlsSoft close cast aluminium lidMain oven:Multifunction electric ovenNet capacity 70 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostat13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost/proving, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat3 shelves5 shelf positionsAirFry traySteam & Infuse cooking systemHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorLeft hinged double glazed doorTop oven:Conventional electric oven with grillNet capacity 33 litresDual circuit variable grillFull width grill pan with handle3 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorDrop down solid doorDimensions: h900-930 x w598 x d600mmFuse rating: 32APlease note: this cooker must be registered with Stoves within 28 days of purchase to qu
£1,149.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk