Stoves ST RCA RICH 90DF BLK 11850 Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Stoves Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black - A/A/A Rated

Stoves ST RCA RICH 90DF BLK 11850 Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,959.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411850 90cm Wide Richmond Dual Fuel Range Cooker in Black

Unknown
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black - A/A

In stock
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker, Black RCA RICH 90DF BLK A

1-2 working days
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

3 to 5 days
£2,199.00
Delivery from £9.95

Stoves Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black - A/A

In stock
£2,199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves Richmond 90cm Black Dual Fuel Range Cooker - 3 Ovens, 5 Burners, 4kW PowerWok, A/A

2-3 days
£2,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves Richmond 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black - A/A Black

3 to 12 days
£2,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

STOVES Richmond 90DF 90 cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£2,199.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stoves 444411656 90cm RICHMOND Pyramid Chimney Hood in Black with Chro
£429.00
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves Richmond Deluxe 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Cream - A/A/A Rated
£2,559.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richmond Deluxe 90Ei RTY 90cm Electric Range Cooker - 444412009
£3,379.00
Compare 5 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST RCA RICH 90DF BLK 11850 Richmond 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Overview:5 burner gas hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenTall electric fan ovenSeparate grill and ovenPro-Trac double extension telescopic sliders (2 sets)Easy clean enamel interiorAdjustable front feetRear wheels5 burner gas hob:1 x 1.0kw, 2 x 2.0kw, 1 x 3.0kw, 1 x 4.0kw PowerWok burnerCast iron pan supportsRemovable cast griddle plateAutomatic ignitionFlame failure safety deviceMain multifunction oven:Net capacity 60 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostat13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat3 shelves5 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightSide opening double glazed doorSeparate grill and oven:Net capacity 33 litresConventional electric ovenDual circuit variable grill3 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightDrop down solid doorFanned electric tall oven:Net capacity 81 litres4 functions: fan, slow cook, bread proving, k
£1,959.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk