Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A/A Rated

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY CRM 11874 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - CREAM

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 100cm Induction Range Cooker, Cream DX RCA RICH 100Ei RTY A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411874 100cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Induction Range Cooker in

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3,199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£3,199.00
Delivery from £19.99

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£3,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£3,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 996 mm
Weight 110.7 kg
Height 900 mm
Depth 600 mm

Packaging data

Package weight 124 kg
Package height 975 mm
Package depth 714 mm
Package width 1060 mm

Other features

Country of origin China

Logistics data

Customs product code (TARIC) 8516601000
Expanded Polystyrene (EPS) packaging weight 1.39 kg
Metal packaging weight 0 g
Paper packaging weight 4.63 kg
Plastic packaging weight 190 g
Wood packaging weight 7.06 kg

Packaging content

Power cord included No
Telescopic rail included Yes

Brand-specific features

Stoves technologies (cooking) AirFry Function and tray, Cast iron griddle, Dedicated Slow Cook Oven, Defrost Function, Easy-Clean Enamel, Equiflow™, Maxi Clock™, Maxi-Grill™, PRO-TRAC™ Telescopic Sliders, Pan Glide™, Quad Oven™, Steam & Infuse™, TrueTemp™

Power

Minimum fuse protection 32 A
Power plug type No plug
Energy efficiency class (old) A
Oven 2 energy efficiency class (old) A
Oven 3 energy efficiency class (old) A
Energy consumption (conventional) 0.83 kWh
Energy consumption (forced convection) 0.72 kWh
Connected load (electric) 15200 W
Oven 2 energy consumption (forced convection) 0.73 kWh

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Height adjustment 3 cm
Adjustable feet Yes
Ready alarm Yes
Rear wheels Yes
Timer touch control Yes
Hob timer Yes
Delayed start timer Yes
Oven timer type Digital
Oven timer Yes

Oven 4

Oven 4 door opening Drop down opening
Oven 4 door material Glass/metal
Oven 4 internal coating Enamel
Oven 4 number of shelves 0 shelves
Oven 4 size Small
Oven 4 slow cooking Yes
Oven 4 interior light No
Oven 4 telescopic shelves No
Oven 4 number of glass door panels 2
Oven 4 interior dimensions (W x D x H) 466 x 429 x 350 mm
Oven 4 power 150 W
Oven 4 net capacity 42 L
Oven 4 position Bottom right
Oven 4 power source Electric

Oven 3

Oven 3 internal coating Enamel
Oven 3 removable door glass Yes
Oven 3 grill power 2500 W
Oven 3 size Small
Oven 3 conventional cooking Yes
Oven 3 number of functions 2
Oven 3 programmable No
Oven 3 interior light Yes
Oven 3 telescopic shelves Yes
Oven 3 number of shelves 0 shelves
Oven 3 number of shelf positions 3
Oven 3 number of glass door panels 2
Oven 3 door material Glass/metal
Oven 3 door opening Drop down opening
Oven 3 interior dimensions (W x D x H) 423 x 430 x 183 mm
Oven 3 grill Yes
Oven 3 power 1900 W
Oven 3 gross capacity 42 L
Oven 3 net capacity 33 L
Oven 3 position Top left
Oven 3 power source Electric

Oven 2

Oven 2 internal coating Enamel
Oven 2 removable shelf runners Yes
Oven 2 size Medium
Oven 2 keep warm function Yes
Oven 2 slow cooking Yes
Oven 2 convection cooking Yes
Oven 2 number of functions 4
Oven 2 programmable No
Oven 2 interior light Yes
Oven 2 telescopic shelves Yes
Oven 2 number of shelves 3 shelves
Oven 2 number of shelf positions 5
Oven 2 number of glass door panels 2
Removable oven 2 door No
Oven 2 removable door glass Yes
Oven 2 door material Glass/metal
Oven 2 door opening Side opening
Oven 2 interior dimensions (W x D x H) 423 x 413 x 350 mm
Oven 2 grill No
Oven 2 power 1900 W
Oven 2 gross capacity 70 L
Oven 2 net capacity 61 L
Oven 2 position Bottom left
Oven 2 power source Electric

Oven

Catalytic liners on side walls No
Closed door grilling Yes
Defrost function Yes
Slow cooking Yes
Conventional cooking Yes
Convection cooking Yes
Bottom heating Yes
Bottom heating & fan Yes
Top, bottom & fan Yes
Top and bottom heating Yes
Top heating Yes
Number of functions 13
Programmable oven Yes
Cleaning type Steam
Interior light Yes
Lamp type Halogen
Removable shelf runners Yes
Telescopic shelves Yes
Removable shelves Yes
Number of shelves 4 shelves
Number of shelf positions 5
Self-cleaning No
Removable oven door No
Removable door glass Yes
Number of glass door panels 2
Oven door material Glass/metal
Oven door opening Side opening
Oven interior dimensions (W x D x H) 423 x 413 x 340 mm
Oven interior coating Enamel
Grill type Variable rate dual circuit grill
Grill Yes
Oven power 3200 W
Oven gross capacity 70 L
Oven net capacity 60 L
Oven position Top right
Number of ovens 4
Oven power source Electric

Hob

Overheat protection Yes
Easy to clean (hob) Yes
Residual heat indicator Yes
Pan detection Yes
Bridge function Yes
Fascia cooling system Yes
Hob on indicator Yes
Hob cover No
Number of flexible cooking zones 2 zone(s)
Flexible cooking zone Yes
Cooking zone 5 power source Electric
Cooking zone 5 type Medium
Cooking zone 5 power 1400 W
Cooking zone 5 boost 3000 W
Cooking zone 5 position Right rear
Cooking zone 4 power 1150 W
Cooking zone 4 boost 2200 W
Cooking zone 4 type Small
Cooking zone 4 power source Electric
Cooking zone 4 position Right front
Cooking zone 3 power 2300 W
Cooking zone 3 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 3 type Large
Cooking zone 3 power source Electric
Cooking zone 3 position Central
Cooking zone 2 power 1600 W
Cooking zone 2 boost 3000 W
Cooking zone 2 type Medium
Cooking zone 2 power source Electric
Cooking zone 2 position Left rear
Cooking zone 1 power 1600 W
Cooking zone 1 boost 3000 W
Cooking zone 1 type Medium
Cooking zone 1 power source Electric
Cooking zone 1 position Left front
Number of electric cooking zones 5 zone(s)
Number of gas cooking zones 0 zone(s)
Number of cooking zones 5 zone(s)
Top surface type Glass
Liquefied Natural Gas (LNG) compatibility No
Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) convertible No
Hob type Zone induction hob

Design

Storage compartment No
Warming drawer No
Built-in display Yes
Display type LED
Internal coating Enamel
Integrated clock Yes
Clock type Electronic
Product type Range cooker
Control position Front
Retractable knobs No
Control type Rotary, Touch
Handle colour Chrome
Handle material Metal
Product colour Cream

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile multi-function oven for diverse cooking
• Elegant design enhances kitchen aesthetics
• Automatic ignition and safety features ensure peace of mind

Similar products

Stoves Richmond DX 100cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black
£4,561.00
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves 444411846 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Anthr
£1,149.00
Compare 7 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Ice White - A Rated, White
£3,499.00
Compare 5 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Stoves 444411847 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Black
£1,049.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves 444412024 Richmond Deluxe 100cm Induction Range Cooker - Midnight Blue
£3,499.00
Compare 6 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Stoves Richmond Deluxe 100Ei RTY 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A

Cheapest offer

Quad Oven With 196L Total Cooking Capacity 5 Zone rotary control induction hob with bridgeable zones TrueTemp digital thermostat 13 Setting multifunction main oven with rapid pre-heat & AirFry AirFry function & Tray
£3,199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk