Plastic Storage Box 42 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Strata Heavy Duty Garage Storage Box - 42L

Heavy Duty Storage Box - Black / 42l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Plastic Storage Box 42 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Heavy Duty Storage Box Black 42l

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Plastic Storage Box 42 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box with Lid - 42L

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £4.00

Strata Heavy Duty Black 42L Plastic Stackable Storage Box & Lid

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

Strata Heavy Duty Trunk 42 Litre with Lid

Unknown
£11.42
Delivery from £2.99

Strata Heavy Duty Trunk 42 Litre with Lid

Unknown
£11.42
Delivery from £2.99

Strata Heavy Duty Black 42L Plastic Stackable Storage Box & Lid

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box & Lid 190L [HW437]
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Heavy Duty Trunk On Wheels - 175L
£12.41
Compare 230 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Strata 322L Heavy Duty Garden Storage Box / Seat, Lockable Trunk Grey
£44.99
Compare 11 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Plastic Storage Box 42 Litres - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Cheapest offer

This storage box from Strata is an excellent quality product at a fantastic price and ideal for families with children. A container box is a great for moving home, or packing away toys, clothes and Christmas decorations. It can also be used at the office for convenient storage. Made from a plastic, This storage box comes in a black colour scheme. The medium size of this product makes it manageable and practical, with plenty of storage space. The rectangular box allows for longer items to be stored away and can easily be stacked for even more convenient storage. The clip holds the lid in place, ensuring the contents are safe and secure. This product is part of the Heavy Duty collection. Specifications: 35 (Height) x 50 (Width) x 40 (Depth) cm Storage Capacity: 42L Material: Plastic Colour: Black Lid Style: Clip Stara storage products are great for use at home, in the garage or in the shed. A truly versitile storage solution.
£9.99
2-4 working days
cherry-lane.co.uk