Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid - 24L-Cool Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Strata Urban Grey Plastic Stackable Storage Basket & Lid (H)29Cm (W)30Cm (D)43.5Cm

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

Plastic Storage Box 32.6 Litres - Grey Urban by Strata

2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Plastic Storage Box 32.6 Litres - Grey Urban by Strata

Unknown
£7.99

Strata Cool Grey Large 21L Handy Basket With Lid

Unknown
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

Strata Cool Grey Large 21L Handy Basket With Lid

Unknown
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

Strata Urban Store Basket with Lid 21 Litre - Color: Grey

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Strata Urban Store Basket with Lid 21 Litre - Color: Grey

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid Charcoal Grey 24L
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L Chr
£18.35
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid - 24L-Blush Pink
£6.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L GRN
£18.35
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Strata Extra Large Urban Basket with Lid - 42L-Cool Grey
£9.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid - 24L-Cool Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organisation with the Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid. This spacious 24-litre basket in a sophisticated Cool Grey finish combines sleek, modern design with superior functionality. Expertly crafted from wicker and fabric, it is the perfect storage solution for any room in your home.Ideal for stowing away blankets, toys, magazines, or laundry, the generous capacity keeps clutter out of sight. The included matching lid neatly conceals contents, protecting them from dust while maintaining a clean, streamlined aesthetic that complements any interior decor.Maintenance is effortless; simply wipe the exterior with a soft, damp cloth. For safety, place on a stable surface and do not stand, sit, or overload the basket. Use caution with the lid to avoid pinching. This stylish and practical basket offers a smart way to achieve a beautifully organised home.
£6.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk