Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

Strata Ward 110 Liter Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels and Handle, Black

Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery
Ward 110 Litre Heavy Duty Storage Trunk with Wheels & Handle

Cheapest offer

Storage trunk on 4 wheels with handle Made from tough durable plastic Made in the uk, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Strata
£30.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 110 Litre, Black
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box with Wheels 110 Litre Pack of 3, Black
£59.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box with Wheels 110 Litre Pack of 6, Black
£112.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Plastic Storage Box 110 Litres Extra Large - Clear & Black Supa Nova by Strata
£9.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk