Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED)

Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED) (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED)

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

2m Solar Garden String Lights LED Outdoor Fairy Lights Patio Decor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize - 2m x 20 Piece Solar Powered Bright Bulb Garden String Lights, Pathway Lights - Decorative Garden Decorations No Running Costs (Outdoor Ivy)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize 2 Metre 20 Led Solar Powered Outdoor Ivy Leaf String Lights Fence Wall Decking Patio Decorative Lights

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize 2m Outdoor Solar Ivy Garland String Lights in Green Gardenwize Green

3-5 working days
£12.99

Gardenwize - 2m x 20 Piece Solar Powered Bright Bulb Garden String Lights, Pathway Lights - Decorative Garden Decorations No Running Costs (Outdoor Ivy)

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED) (Pack of 2)

3 to 5 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Streetwize Solar Cherry Tree Blossom, Pink
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize 2m Solar Flamingo LED String Lights (10 Piece)
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Streetwize 200LED Solar Copper String Light-Multi Color LED 2m Multi
£24.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize 2m Solar Ivy Outdoor Garland String Lights (20 LED)

Cheapest offer

These solar string lights are a wonderful addition to any garden setting. They're perfect for decorating trees, bushes, fences & balconies.These lights are powered entirely by solar energy. During the day, the solar panel charges the rechargeable battery inside the solar panel. At night, the stored energy is then used to turn on the lights automatically, providing a charming illumination.Brand: StreetwizeRechargeable battery inside the solar panelLength approx. 2 mThe images of the products on our website are for illustrative purposes. We endeavour to display as accurately as possible the colours of our products on our website, however, as different computers and mobile devices display colour tones differently we cannot guarantee the complete accuracy of the pictures or photographs that are shown.
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)