Gardenwize -Solar Powered Lion Head Water Feature Fountain | Stone Effect Weatherproof Resin, Easy Installation | Low Maintenance, Outdoor Patio Garden

Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Lions Head Fountain, Multi

Used Offers from

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Lion Head Water Feature Fountain | Stone Effect Weatherproof Resin, Easy Installation | Low Maintenance, Outdoor Patio Garden

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Decorative Lion Head Water Feature FountainWith Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Lion Head Solar Wall Fountain with Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Garden Lion Head Solar Water Feature

3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Lion Head Stone Effect Weatherproof Outdoor Garden Water Feature Fountain

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Water Feature Lion Head Fountain One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£150.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Lion Head Water Feature Fountain | Stone Effect Weatherproof Resin, Easy Installation | Low Maintenance, Outdoor Patio Garden

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£104.99
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain -Sculptural Water Art One Size Grey
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Azure Grecian Pots, Blue
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gardenwize -Solar Powered Lion Head Water Feature Fountain | Stone Effect Weatherproof Resin, Easy Installation | Low Maintenance, Outdoor Patio Garden

Cheapest offer

BOLD CLASSICAL STATEMENT A striking lion head spout design that adds timeless character and elegance to garden walls and outdoor spaces. SOLAR POWERED WITH BATTERY BACKUP Runs on solar energy and continues flowing during cloudy weather or in the evening, with no mains power required. IDEAL FOR WALL-MOUNTED SPACES Perfect for patios, garden walls, balconies and courtyards where floor space is limited. DESIGNED FOR YEAR-ROUND USE Crafted from durable, weatherproof resin with a stone-effect finish for lasting outdoor appeal. LOW MAINTENANCE, EASY ENJOYMENT A simple way to add flowing water and visual impact without complex setup or ongoing upkeep.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk