Gardenwize Solar Powered Meditating Buddha with Bowl Water Feature, LED Light & Battery Backup

Used Offers from

Gardenwize Solar Powered Meditating Buddha with Bowl Water Feature, LED Light & Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£84.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Garden Meditating Buddha Solar Water Feature

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Garden Outdoor Water Feature Meditating Buddha With Bowl & Pump

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Rock Water Feature, Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Powered Meditating Buddha with Bowl Water Feature, LED Light & Battery Backup

Cheapest offer

From Gardenwize, this solar powered Meditating Buddha Water Feature brings a calm focal point to a garden, patio or balcony. The Buddha sculpture sits in quiet meditation above a bowl, while gently flowing water adds a soothing soundtrack that suits relaxed outdoor living from day to evening. Designed to run entirely on sunlight, it requires no wiring and has no running costs. A built-in battery keeps the water flowing after dark or during cloudy weather, and integrated LED lights softly illuminate the bowl for a tranquil ambience. Crafted from weatherproof polyresin with a natural stone-effect finish, it is made to withstand outdoor conditions year-round with minimal upkeep. Lightweight and easy to move, it can be positioned wherever it feels most at home, with an included ground spike to help secure the solar panel. Key features Solar powered operation with no wiring required Built-in battery for continued water flow after dark or in clou...
£84.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com