Gardenwize -Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup, Garden Fountain for Patios, Balconies, Terraces, and Outdoor Spaces (GW283)

Used Offers from

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup, Garden Fountain for Patios, Balconies, Terraces, and Outdoor Spaces (GW283)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery

Solar Corner Brick Wall Pots Water Feature With Battey Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
GBP 142.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£142.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Brick Water Feature, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenwize Garden Outdoor Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Fountain Feature

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Brick Water Feature 42.5x48x73 Brown

3-7 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £49.99

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup, Garden Fountain for Patios, Balconies, Terraces, and Outdoor Spaces (GW283)

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup, Garden Fountain for Patios, Balconies, Terraces, and Outdoor Spaces (GW283)

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
GBP 113.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Rock Water Feature, Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain -Sculptural Water Art One Size Grey
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Lions Head Fountain, Multi
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize -Solar Powered Corner Brick Wall Water Feature with Battery Backup, Garden Fountain for Patios, Balconies, Terraces, and Outdoor Spaces (GW283)

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING CORNER DESIGN Perfect for patios, balconies, terraces, or garden corners. SOLAR POWERED WITH NO RUNNING COSTS Runs entirely on solar energy with no electricity bills and no ongoing costs. BATTERY BACKUP FOR DAY AND NIGHT RUNNING Stores solar power during the day to keep water flowing during cloudy weather or into the evening. NO WIRING REQUIRED FOR EASY PLACEMENT Self contained design with no mains wiring, allowing flexible positioning anywhere outdoors. ECO FRIENDLY AND WEATHERPROOF BUILD Sustainable solar operation combined with durable, weatherproof resin for year round outdoor use.
£142.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk