Debenhams Led Spot & Blemish Patch multi

StylPro Blue LED Blemish Patch with 20x Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Patches

Debenhams Led Spot & Blemish Patch multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.59

Stylpro Women's LED Spot & Blemish Patch Stylpro Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.59

StylPro LED Spot & Bemish Patch 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£21.75
Delivery from £4.95

STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch - Blue & NIR Light Therapy Device with 20 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches Rechargeable, Portable Treatment for Face

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro LED Spot & Blemish Patch

4-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro Led Spot & Blemish Patch White + 20 Pieces

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.99
Free Delivery

StylPro Blue LED Blemish Patch with 20x Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Patches

2 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

STYLPRO LED Pimple Patch

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Stylpro Wavelength LED Face Mask Stylideas White One Size
£79.99
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
StylPro LED Neck and Face Massager
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stylpro Women's Wavelength Pro 5-in-1 LED Mask Stylpro Multicolor
£249.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stylpro On Tour Petite Led Travel Mirror White
£25.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Led Spot & Blemish Patch multi

Cheapest offer

Achieve clearer and smoother looking skin with the rechargeable STYLPRO LED SPOT & BLEMISH PATCH and 20x STYLPRO Hydrocolloid and Salicylic Acid Sticky Patches. The LED Device features 6x Blue (415 nm) and 6x NIR (830 nm) LEDs. The Sticky Patches help absorb impurities (or gunk), exfoliate, and help protect the skin from picking. Also suitable for people with blemish-prone skin. How it works The STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch is a rechargeable skincare solution that combines targeted LED light and hydrocolloid and salicylic acid patches. Benefits and features - 6x Blue LEDs (415 nm) - 6x Near-infrared LEDs (830 nm) - Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches - Rechargeable & reusable LED device - 10-minute automatic timer - Helps reduce the appearance of blemishes - Absorbs impurities - Supports a refreshed appearance - Easy to use - Helps protect the skin from picking - Suitable for most skin types - Convenient for use at home or on the go Includes - 1x STYLPRO LED Device - 20x Hydrocol
£17.59
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com