STYRKR BAR50 Date, Almond & Sea Salt Energy Bar - Dates / Almond / Sea Salt / Single Bar

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Pack of 12 Rice Bars for Cycling & Running - Date, Almond & Dark Chocolate - Approved by Endurance Athletes - 50g of Carbs via Advanced Dual-Carb Formulation - 12x Pack

STYRKR BAR50 Date, Almond & Sea Salt Energy Bar - Dates / Almond / Sea Salt / Single Bar

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

Styrkr Bar50 Energy Bar DATE/ALMOND/SEA SALT 65G

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£2.75
Delivery from £1.95

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Pack of 12 Rice Bars for Cycling & Running - Date, Almond & Dark Chocolate - Approved by Endurance Athletes - 50g of Carbs via Advanced Dual-Carb Formulation - 12x Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
428.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
STYRKR BAR50 Date, Almond & Sea Salt Energy Bar - Dates / Almond / Sea Salt / Single Bar

Cheapest offer

High Carb Rice Bar | Single Bar Dates, almonds, dark chocolate & a pinch of sea salt. An adventure-ready, quick-release energy bar that gives you the edge by delivering maximum energy and fighting flavour fatigue on longer expeditions Hungry for some new PBs? BAR50 is a nutritionally complete, high-energy snack that contains a perfectly balanced amount of carbs, proteins, fat and fibre. Revitalising and flavourful, the BAR50 will help boost energy, combat tiredness and fight flavour fatigue on longer adventures. All Styrkr bars, drinks, gels and salts have been specifically engineered to reduce overall fatigue and energy expenditure while maintaining power and increasing output all the way to your finish line. Quick-Release Energy Styrkr’s all-natural energy bars are designed for endurance athletes and everyday adventure-seekers and deliver a market-leading 50g of quick release carbs and 250 calories per product. All-Natural, Vegan-Friendly We are proud that all of our products are veg
£2.49
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

STYRKR BAR50 Energy Bar
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
STYRKR BAR50 Apple, Cinnamon & Caramel Energy Bar - Apple / Cinnamon / Caramel / Single Bar
£2.49
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bar - Box Of 12 - Date / Almond / Sea Salt / Box Of 12
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bar - Box Of 12 - Apple & Cinnamon / Caramel / Box Of 12
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Date Almond & Sea Salt
£26.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £5.95