STYRKR BAR50 Energy Bar

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Pack of 12 Rice Bars for Cycling & Running - Mixed Flavours Pack - Approved by Endurance Athletes - 50g of Carbs via Advanced Dual-Carb Formulation - 12x Pack

STYRKR BAR50 Energy Bar

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bar - Box Of 12 - Mixed / Box of 12

2-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.95

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Pack of 12 Rice Bars for Cycling & Running - Mixed Flavours Pack - Approved by Endurance Athletes - 50g of Carbs via Advanced Dual-Carb Formulation - 12x Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
428.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Styrkr Bar50 Energy Bars Box Assorted Flavours 12 Units Clear One Size Multicolor

9 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Pack of 12 Rice Bars for Cycling & Running - Mixed Flavours Pack - Approved by Endurance Athletes - 50g of Carbs via Advanced Dual-Carb Formulation - 12x Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.35
Free Delivery
STYRKR BAR50 Energy Bar

Cheapest offer

High Carb Rice Bar | 12 BoxAn adventure-ready, quick-release energy bar that gives you the edge by delivering maximum energy and fighting flavour fatigue on longer expeditions.Complete endurance fuelAll Styrkr bars, drinks, gels and salts have been specifically engineered to reduce overall fatigue and energy expenditure while maintaining power and increasing output all the way to your finish line.Quick-Release EnergyStyrkr’s all-natural energy bars are designed for endurance athletes and everyday adventure-seekers and deliver a market-leading 50g of quick-release carbs and 250 calories per product.All-Natural, Vegan-FriendlyWe are proud that all of our products are vegan society approved and made with natural ingredients. You’ll not find any colourants or unnecessary preservatives in our products either.Adventure-readyPortable “real food” that tastes good and packs a proper energy punch is hard to come by. Bar50 is compact, tasty and delivers that vital energy lift you need when you ne
£24.99
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

STYRKR BAR50 Apple, Cinnamon & Caramel Energy Bar - Apple / Cinnamon / Caramel / Single Bar
£2.49
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bar - Box Of 12 - Date / Almond / Sea Salt / Box Of 12
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
STYRKR BAR50 Date, Almond & Sea Salt Energy Bar - Dates / Almond / Sea Salt / Single Bar
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bar - Box Of 12 - Apple & Cinnamon / Caramel / Box Of 12
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Styrkr BAR50 Energy Bars - Date Almond & Sea Salt
£26.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £5.95