Suction intake valve 5NI000 JAPKO for NISSAN PICK UP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Delivery from £12.00

Fits JAPKO 5NI000 SUCTION VALVE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
GBP 15.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Suction intake valve 5NI000 JAPKO for NISSAN PICK UP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

New Inlet Valve for NISSAN:UTE,DATSUN,NAVARA,PICK UP 13201-L2000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery
Suction intake valve 5NI000 JAPKO for NISSAN PICK UP

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: FRECCIA R4401/SNT / Length: 117 / Number required: 4 / Diameter 2: 8 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5NI000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 13201-L2000
£14.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Suction intake valve Intake Side 029 VE 31162 000 MAHLE for VW LT Mk II Van
£16.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JAPKO 5NI002 Inlet valve
£17.24
GBP 17.24 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADU176102 Inlet Valve
£14.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00