Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Vert TU

Used Offers from

Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£114.50
Delivery from £36.62

EASTPAK Tranverz Cnnct S - Men - Green / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Tranverz Cnnct S - Luggage olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£172.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eastpak Tranverz XXS | Travel bag with wheels | 25 L
£49.35
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Eastpak Tranverz S 42l Trolley Bag Grey
£90.95
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Eastpak Tranverz S Trolley Case 42L Black Orange
£91.19
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Sunday Grey (Grey)
£80.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EASTPAK TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 45 cm, 42 L
£93.60
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S suitcase is an ideal travel companion, combining practicality, sturdiness, and contemporary design. Made to meet the needs of modern travellers, this suitcase stands out for its solid construction and smart features that make every journey easier.Featuring a hard shell that is resistant to shocks and scratches, the Tranverz Cnnct S effectively protects your belongings, ensuring their safety throughout the trip. Its compact size is perfect for short trips or as cabin luggage, offering optimized space without compromising manoeuvrability. Thoughtful internal organisation: This suitcase includes several compartments and pockets that allow you to neatly store clothes, accessories, and documents. This makes it quick to access your items and avoids mess during transport. Easy transport: Equipped with multidirectional wheels, it ensures smooth mobility in airports, train stations, or on cobblestone streets. Its adjustable telescopic handle provides optimal c...
£114.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk