Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Bleu TU

Eastpak Tranverz 2 wheels Travel bag 51 cm blue

Used Offers from

Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Bleu TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£115.94
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - 42L Suitcase - Tranverz CNNCT S Admiral - Navy Navy one size

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S 42L Trolley Case Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£149.87
Delivery from £14.99

Eastpak - Tranverz Cnnct S - Luggage blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£172.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eastpak Tranverz 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 51 cm gray
£91.19
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Tranverz 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 51 cm yellow
£91.19
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Tranverz S 2 roll travel bag 51 cm gray
£101.48
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Tranverz 2 wheels Cabin suitcase 51 cm purple
£105.15
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak TRANVERZ L Suitcase, 79 x 40 x 33 cm, 121 L - Ultra Marine (Blue)
£108.00
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Tranverz Cnnct S wheeled bag is the perfect accessory for all your travels, whether for work or personal reasons. Built with the renowned durability and style of Eastpak, this luggage combines functionality and aesthetics. Its compact design makes it easy to carry while providing enough space for all your essentials.Here are some of the features that make the Tranverz Cnnct S an exceptional choice: High-quality materials: Made from durable fabrics, this bag is designed to withstand the rigours of travel. Quiet wheels: The high-quality wheels allow for optimal manoeuvrability and smooth movement during your journeys. Retractable handle: The telescopic handle adjusts easily to your height, providing additional comfort during transport. Practical compartments: This bag is equipped with multiple pockets to effectively organise your belongings and have quick access to your essential items. Modern design: Its contemporary look allows you to travel in style, no matter whe...
£115.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk