Travelite Jetpack Max 4 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey

Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Max Gris S Max

Travelite Jetpack Max 4 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £8.49

Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Max Gris S Max

1-3 business days
£66.21
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Jetpack Max 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm gray

3-5 days
£76.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Travelite Jetpack Multi Light 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£63.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Travelite Jetpack Multi 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Travelite Jetpack Multi 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Multi Rouge S Multi
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
4-wheel suitcase travelite Jetpack S Light Bleu S Light
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Jetpack Max 4 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Travel in Style and Comfort with the TRAVELITE Jetpack Max 4 Cabin Trolley BagThe TRAVELITE Jetpack Max 4 Cabin Trolley Bag is the perfect companion for your next adventure. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this bag offers a spacious interior and a smooth, effortless travel experience. Effortless Mobility:Equipped with four smooth-rolling wheels, the Jetpack Max 4 glides effortlessly through airports and train stations. The 360° rotation ensures easy maneuverability, even in crowded spaces. The telescopic handle extends to your desired height, providing comfortable control and reducing strain on your back.Spacious and Organized:With a generous capacity of 41-50 liters, the Jetpack Max 4 offers ample space for all your essentials. The interior features a dedicated zippered compartment for valuables, ensuring your belongings are secure and organized. Multiple packing straps keep your clothes neatly in place, preventing wrinkles and ensuring a smooth unpacking experienc
£63.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)