145/70 R12 69S Linglong Green Max Eco Touring - 145 70 12 - New Tyre x1

Summer Tyres 145/70 R12 Linglong 69S GREEN-MAX ET

145/70 R12 69S Linglong Green Max Eco Touring - 145 70 12 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
GBP 36.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 145 70 12 LINGLONG | GREAT C/C RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 69S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
GBP 42.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
145/70 R12 69S Linglong Green Max Eco Touring - 145 70 12 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: S / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 221016774 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 12 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / EPREL Registration Number: 431409 / Type: Passenger Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 69 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Green Max Eco Touring / Tyre Width: 145 / Product Line: Green Max Eco Touring
£36.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Minerva 209 ( 145/70 R12 69T )
£60.42
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE INFINITY 145/70 R13 71T ECO-PIONEER SUMMER
£99.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong GREENMAX ( 145/70 R13 71T )
£36.96
GBP 36.96 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T
£47.95
GBP 47.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LANVIGATOR 145/70 R13 71T COMFORT II M+S
£42.48
GBP 42.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery