Alexander McQueen AM0495S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Squared

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0495S 003 18 55 145 Größe: 55

Alexander McQueen AM0495S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£235.13
Delivery from £5.99

Am0495S 003 Sunglasses - male - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£279.50
Delivery from £5.45
Alexander McQueen AM0495S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

EYEGLASSES for the first time in the Autumn/Winter 1995 “Highland Rape” collection, the T-Bar is revisited and reintroduced as the new signature of the Maison, marking the beginning of a chapter yet to be written. The new, iconic T-Bar integrated into the hinge becomes the connection point between the front and the temples. LThe rounded end of the T-Bar, visible on the front, gives it a refined touch Frame for men with flat top edge, easy to wear. The new McQueen logo is laser engraved on the metal T-Bar.
£235.13
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0526S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0507S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0448S
£133.84
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0536S
£124.05
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0433S
£133.84
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00