Alexander McQueen AM0553S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0553S 001 16 54 145 Größe: 54

Alexander McQueen AM0553S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£220.88
Delivery from £5.99

Alexander McQueen AM0553S Asian Fit 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 54

3
£284.00
Free Delivery

Am0553S Sunglasses - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£288.00
Delivery from £5.45
Alexander McQueen AM0553S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0553S, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£220.88
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0526S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0507S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0448S
£133.84
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0536S
£124.05
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0433S
£133.84
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00