Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 001 18 51 130 Größe: 51

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 Days
£226.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0096S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

30 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dynasty Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£282.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga Woman Sunglass BB0096S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£288.00

Balenciaga Balenciaga Bb0096S Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£360.00

Balenciaga BB0096S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 51

4-7 days
£364.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Balenciaga Bb0096s col. 017 Donna Squadrata Nero
£252.50
Compare 3 prices
sunglasshut.com/uk
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 002 18 51 130 Größe: 51
£227.90
Compare 11 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balenciaga Sunglasses BB0096S 002 Dark Havana Green
£256.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 011 18 51 130
£360.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 025 18 51 130 Größe: 51
£227.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 001 18 51 130 Größe: 51

Cheapest offer

About Balenciaga A name like Balenciaga is known by almost everyone. This fashion house has become a world leader thanks to its creativity, masterful design, and excellent techniques. Balenciaga eyewear manages to uphold the vision and unique style of the house. It speaks for itself that you can never go wrong with a pair of Balenciaga glasses! About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.A luxury eyewear design that has prestige and remains a timeless fashion accessory.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanometers. This includes both UVA and UVB radiation. This UV filter is an essential part of a good pair of sunglasses. Its presence provide
£226.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk