Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 002 18 51 130 Größe: 51

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 Days
£227.90
Free Delivery

Dynasty Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£245.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0096S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

30 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Balenciaga Sunglasses BB0096S 002 Dark Havana Green

2-3 days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0096S Womens Dark Havana Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Balenciaga Rectangle Womens Dark Havana Green BB0096S - Brown - One Size

3-5 days
£256.00
Delivery from £2.99

Balenciaga Women's Rectangle Dark Havana Green BB0096S in Brown Balenciaga Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£256.00

Balenciaga Rectangle Dark Havana Green Bb0096S In Brown Brown

Unknown
£256.00

Balenciaga Balenciaga Bb0096S Tortoiseshell Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£360.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 001 18 51 130 Größe: 51
£226.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga Bb0096s col. 017 Donna Squadrata Nero
£252.50
Compare 3 prices
sunglasshut.com/uk
Balenciaga Sunglasses BB0096S 002 Dark Havana Green
£256.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 011 18 51 130
£360.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 025 18 51 130 Größe: 51
£227.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0096S 002 18 51 130 Größe: 51

Cheapest offer

About Balenciaga A name like Balenciaga is known by almost everyone. This fashion house has become a world leader thanks to its creativity, masterful design, and excellent techniques. Balenciaga eyewear manages to uphold the vision and unique style of the house. It speaks for itself that you can never go wrong with a pair of Balenciaga glasses! About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.Havana is a specific color of eyeglass frames, and the design is different for each pair of glasses. Each pair of glasses will be original with a unique pattern layout, which may differ slightly from the sample photo.A luxury eyewear design that has prestige and remains a timeless fashion accessory.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 40
£227.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.